STATEMENT OF THE NATIONAL ASSEMBLY OF THE REPUBLIC OF ARTSAKH
SUBSCRIBERS OF UCOM’S ALL TIME BEST OFFER TO ENJOY ADDITIONAL BENEFITS
Armenia-Azerbaijan: EU sets up monitoring capacity along the international borders
PACE co-rapporteurs on Armenia concerned by reports of alleged war crimes or inhuman treatment perpetrated by Azerbaijan’s armed forces
There is still 35% gender pay gap: Sona Ghazaryan
There is still 35% gender pay gap.
Global Finance Names Ameriabank the Safest Bank in Armenia
Mikayel and Karen Vardanyans provided 136 million AMD support for the overhaul of the Myasnikyan statue, which was in unsafe state of disrepair
Believe me, as a representative of a country which uses the Schengen system very often, it is quite important. Vardanyan
Believe me, as a representative of a country which uses the Schengen system very often and who understands the value of the Schengen visa, it is quite important
I really look forward to having answers from the Azerbaijani side for these alleged gross human rights violations: Secretary General
I really look forward to having answers from the Azerbaijani side for these alleged gross human rights violations
I call on Armenian and Azerbaijani parliamentarians to use this Assembly as an agora of opportunities։ President Tiny Kox